Search
Luxury 2 Bedrooms Condo in Pecatu with Wellness Sanctuaries
  • €596,893

Overview

Property ID: ESBPHL00843
  • Apartment
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1
  • Garage
  • 102 m²
  • Area Size
  • 2028
  • Year Built

Description

Step into luxury with this stylish 2-bedroom condo located in the vibrant Pecatu area of Bali. Priced at USD 700,000, this leasehold property offers access to an upscale lifestyle complete with premium amenities, guaranteeing a comfortable living experience in one of Bali’s most sought-after locations. Experience elegance from the moment you enter. Enjoy a private gym and sauna that elevate both fitness and relaxation, all set against Bali’s stunning natural surroundings. The condo’s sleek bar area is ideal for intimate gatherings or entertaining guests, creating the perfect setting for unforgettable evenings with Bali’s iconic sunsets as your backdrop.

 

The interior showcases modern, elegant finishes and fashionable furnishings, blending indoor and outdoor living effortlessly. You can savor the tropical atmosphere and refreshing breezes in this thoughtfully designed space. The bedroom provides a peaceful retreat with luxurious bedding and calming lighting, promising restful sleep and refreshing mornings accompanied by sweeping views of Bali’s lush greenery. Situated in the desirable Pecatu neighborhood, the condo is close to pristine beaches, fine dining, and vibrant nightlife, offering a perfect mix of excitement and relaxation.

 

This condo represents more than just a home—it is a valuable investment in Bali’s thriving real estate market, suitable as a primary residence, vacation home, or rental property. Schedule a viewing to discover the unmatched comfort and style this condo offers. Your dream of living in Bali is just one visit away. For further information or to arrange a tour of this exceptional Pecatu condo, our team is ready to help. Let us assist you in finding your piece of paradise in Bali’s dynamic property market.

 

**Price USD 700,000 / 2055 Lease

Completion expected November 2025**

 

**Payment Terms:**

IDR 50,000,000 booking fee

IDR 100,000,000 due diligence fee

50% deposit, followed by staged payments

  • Address: Pecatu, Kuta Selatan, Badung, Bali, Lesser Sunda Islands, 80362, Indonesia
  • Zip/Postal Code: 80362
  • Country: Indonesia

Details

Updated on May 10, 2026 at 9:16 pm
  • Property ID ESBPHL00843
  • Price €596,893
  • Property Size 102 m²
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Garage 1
  • Year Built 2028
  • Property Type Apartment
  • Property Status For Sale