This is a residential plot 967sqm in K. Pyrgos, Tyllirias area.
Property Details* For Sale* Property Type: Plot* Location: Paphos, Polis Chrysochou, Cyprus* Price: €160,000* VAT: N/A* Loan Installment: €784
Loan Installment Calculations:
Assumptions:
Closing Price: €160,000
Own Contribution (30%): €48,000
Loan Amount (70%): €112,000
Interest rate: 3.2%
Years of repayment: 15 years
Compare listings
Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.