Shop located in Petrou & Pavlou area, center of the town, 41sqm. The shop is situated next to Nikou Pattichi street. Has title deed with parking.
Property Details* For Sale* Property Type: Shop* Location: Limassol, Limassol, Cyprus* Internal Area: 41sqm* Price: €120,000* VAT: N/A* Loan Installment: €588
Loan Installment Calculations:
Assumptions:
Closing Price: €120,000
Own Contribution (30%): €36,000
Loan Amount (70%): €84,000
Interest rate: 3.2%
Years of repayment: 15 years
Compare listings
Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.